Oxfordshire Babolat Mens Winter League – Premier Division

PositionTeamPointsPlayedRubbersSetsSets %GamesGames %
1Oxford Sports A681168-2068-2077.30%470-25764.60%
2Abingdon A681164-2068-2077.30%463-23266.60%
3Woodstock A631159-2563-2571.60%452-31558.90%
4Thame A561156-3256-3263.60%419-32256.50%
5North Oxford A46*1154-3054-3461.40%422-37453.00%
6Norham Gardens A451145-4345-4351.10%376-36850.50%
7Wantage A441040-3644-3655.00%373-33452.80%
8Bicester A331133-5533-5537.50%343-43943.90%
9North Oxford B321132-5632-5636.40%357-42845.50%
10Witney A311031-4931-4938.80%340-39046.60%
11David Lloyd A2*1010-6610-7012.50%189-46628.90%
12Portcullis A0*108-688-7210.00%187-46628.60%
13Virgin Active A000-00-00.00%0-00.00%

Oxfordshire Babolat Mens Winter League – 1st Division

PositionTeamPointsPlayedRubbersSetsSets %GamesGames %
1Oxford Sports B741274-2274-2277.10%528-34260.70%
2Faringdon A661266-3066-3068.80%490-34958.40%
3Witney B641160-2464-2472.70%433-27161.50%
4Wychwood A621262-3462-3464.60%485-37056.70%
5Oxford Sports C471247-4947-4949.00%424-39052.10%
6Oxford City A45*1153-3553-3560.20%382-33553.30%
7Benson A401140-4840-4845.50%361-40547.10%
8North Oxford C401240-5640-5641.70%405-44147.90%
9Bicester B341134-5434-5438.60%333-44143.00%
10David Lloyd B341134-5434-5438.60%333-43243.50%
11Shiplake A331133-5533-5537.50%361-40247.30%
12Abingdon B25*1233-5933-6334.40%360-47043.40%
13Woodstock B201220-7620-7620.80%277-52434.60%

Oxfordshire Babolat Mens Winter League – 3rd Division

PositionTeamPointsPlayedRubbersSetsSets %GamesGames %
1Blewbury A771177-1177-1187.50%501-19472.10%
2Wantage C561156-3256-3263.60%436-33856.30%
3Wychwood B551155-3355-3362.50%443-37654.10%
4Faringdon B501150-3850-3856.80%413-36852.90%
5Oxford Sports D401140-4840-4845.50%392-39749.70%
6David Lloyd C37937-3537-3551.40%318-32149.80%
7Colston B371037-4337-4346.30%344-36148.80%
8Bicester C371137-5137-5142.00%353-41845.80%
9Cholsey A341134-5434-5438.60%318-42143.00%
10Oxford City C331133-5533-5537.50%345-44843.50%
11North Oxford D321032-4832-4840.00%322-40344.40%
12Witney C241124-6424-6427.30%333-47341.30%

Oxfordshire Babolat Mens Winter League – 7th Division

PositionTeamPointsPlayedRubbersSetsSets %GamesGames %
1Oxford Sports F38738-1838-1867.90%279-21456.60%
2Oxford Sports E38738-1838-1867.90%296-20159.60%
3Bicester D29629-1929-1960.40%242-19355.60%
4Wantage D28628-2028-2058.30%221-18155.00%
5Kingston Bagpuize B27627-2127-2156.30%228-18954.70%
6Mapledurham B24624-2424-2450.00%226-20552.40%
7Colston C17717-3917-3930.40%176-28138.50%
8Appleton C777-497-4912.50%116-32026.60%